Product Comparison

Features:
TL 30 Mezzanine
3,422.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 35 Mezzanine
3,822.00 €
'The biggest mezzanine', that's how TL 35 is defined....

Availability: In Stock

TL 20 Mezzanine
2,510.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 23 Mezzanine
2,798.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TXL 32 Industrial Mezzanine
4,150.00 €
The industrial Mezzanine TXL32 Kit is acquired...
Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeLargeLargeLargeLargeExtra Large
CompatibilityLargeLargeLargeExtra Large, Large, Medium
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm)343343343343381
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm)209209209209235
Available heights above beams (cm)207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280, 292, 304, 317, 329, 341207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280, 292, 304, 317, 329, 341207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280, 292, 304, 317, 329, 341207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280, 292, 304, 317, 329, 341377, 371, 365, 359, 353, 347, 341, 329, 317, 304, 292, 280, 268, 256, 244, 232
Beam height (cm)3030303032,5
Flooring materialEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickHigh-density structural chipboard with P4 quality, tongue and groove joints in its four edges and 35 mm of thickness.
Height-adjustable every (cm)12,112,112,112,112,1
Width/Lengtht-adjustable every (cm)1010101010
Maximum width (cm)537537357357566
Minimum width (cm)357357207207326
Maximum length (cm)535635535635525
Minimum length (cm)375475375475355
Maximum area (m²)2934202330
Minimum area (m²)14147910
Total maximum load (Kg)850068003800450015000
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)8006008008001000
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)300200200200500
Net weight (Kg)93510666247101618
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)100111326877761638